Browse the Stud Register

Browse the Stud Register before you choose a new Stud Name

 

Stud NameLast NameFirst NameYear Reg
4 Eyes O'Donnell Isobel 1997
A.S Silby Alysha 2003
Abbedale Sommer G.  
Abrelea Dykstra Karen 2001
Acacia Thomasson S.  
Acuti Skelton Eva-Corrien 2001
Ador Webb A.  
Adrianne Scott A.  
Alamrya Brown Alvin  
Albany Hill Stud Cook Mrs Shelley Anne 1995
Albevimy Jarratt Family 1991
Alcara Bradshaw Mark 1992
Alimar Weddell Ross & Mary  
Allstars Bradfield Brent  
Almic Stud Mikkelson A & M 1998
Alsace Doole Rebecca  
Altavady Pogson Elizabeth  
Alvaro Preston Elizabeth  
Amatiatia Stud Amatiatia Mission   1996
Amazon Barrett Amy 2014
Ambrose Hunwick Bernard  
Amco Priest Susan  
Anacoora Trotter G.  
Andean Stud Wade Vickie 1995
Angel Stud Ewington Kimberlee 1996
Anglesea Toan Robin 2014
Annesbrook Parsons H.C.  
Anni-Lea Clack Leanne  
Annstock Stockwell Margaret  
Anteros Hilton Rebecca 2001
Aorangi Holbrook Peter  
Aotearoa Kragner Sheryl  
Arandale Badcock Family  
Arapeta Springs Berry Peter  
Arcanine Anderson Sheree 1999
Archangel James Bronwyn 2004
Arend Van Den Arend J.  
Aroha Moxham M.  
Artemis Stud Roberrtson & Murdoch Hel and Shona 1995
Ashante Bennett Natasha 1989
Ashville Voss Kim  
Astara Herbison Carli 2013
Astro Cormack Amanda & Gracie 2015
Athena Burrows V.  
Athena Mitrau Mr F & Miss S.  
Augusta Holdorf B.  
Aurora Duncan Family  
Autumn Grove Haugh Cory  
Avalon Le Roux Rhoda Sl  
Avance Third Jeff 2005
Avashire Bowker M.  
Avon Glen Wilkins A.L.  
Avonlea Palmer M.  
Awatea Deacon Family  
Aztec Hearn S.  
Balmoral Shanks H & R  
Banyandah Swallow Belinda  
Barcleigh Allen John  
Barina Burrett B. & C.  
Barrabus Gommans Sue  
Battle Abbey Benson Andrew  
Battleabbey Benson Andrew 2005
Bavarder Freeman Sarah 2008
Bay Chatterton Linda  
Bay Rose Stud Taft Family 1996
Bedrock Stone Katherine  
Beech Acres Cleaver Phyllis  
Beehive Beasley Johnathon  
Belfast Pateman William  
Bellamy Bell R.  
Bellhaven Barrett Rachell  
Bellona Cross Melissa  
Bellview Payne Carol  
Belvedere McCracken Suzette 2006
Benglow Beange G.  
Benji Gilbertson Amanda  
Bennett Bennett Jessica 2011
Benraki Preston Robert  
Beryllin Collinson Beryl  
Beth Haim Weller Amy 1993
Billabong Parnell Donnalee & Paul 2010
Birchwood Stud Hoffmann Janneke 1995
Blackbelt Scholes Craig  
Blackfoot Stevens G. & H.  
Blayco Cavies Lester Blair 1998
Blue Tower Price Fay  
Bluegum Fraser Joanne  
Bluestone Savill Nik & Ally 1999
Bluewater South Daniel  
Bona Dea Mold Patricia 2004
Bonsai Stud Thompson Alyssha 1996
Bougainvillea Teutscher Eugene  
Bowerbird Bowers Sharron 2002
Braemore Williams Kenneth 1994
Bramber Phillips A.  
Breeton Evans Family 2005
Bremridge Harding W.  
Brighteyes Hoskins Family  
Brigstock Rutherford Family 1997
Brockwood Brockman M.  
Bronte Bray M.  
Brooklands Currie E.G. 1991
Brooklyn Taylor Nicky  
Brooks McKenzie Lynda  
Brown Town Cooper Patricia  
Broxa Watson Elizabeth  
Brynley Ure Lisa 2010
Bugatti Chapman T.  
Burcoo Were Vanessa 2009
Burdachris Alexander-Buri Danielle 2003
Busaco Dear Emma  
Butterbur Mills Dawn 1992
Caesar Ridgeway Mr & Mrs  
Caldora Jamison J.  
Calesse Harmon Calina  
Caling Ferbert Mrs M.  
Cambridge Coburn Danelle 1998
Camellia Murphy Christine  
Camelot Hutt Family 1992
Cameron Hornell Mrs  
Cannonball Bellamy Miss J. C.  
Cape Simmonds Mrs M.  
Capricorn Wright J.  
Caraden Hopping Noel  
Caradoch Bayer Karl  
Carasell Algers Shane  
Carisbrooke Third Colin 1997
Carleton Philpott Tessa  
Carlisle Preston J.  
Carrillo Funnell Paul 2000
Casarndra's Cavies Smith Casarndra 2005
Casa del Guinea Pig Petersen Heydon & Debbie 2014
Cascade Gard Sandra  
Castle Rock Catran Adrian  
Caterpee Anderson Jaclyn 1999
Cathedral Lowry Cherrilyn  
Catheriana Cavies Brodie Josephine 1999
Caulfield Lea Quinn Allison  
Cavalea Lagan Mrs P & C  
Cavandale Cavanagh Robin & Glenn 1996
Cavendish Pringle Family  
Cavia Nicholls G  
Caviary, The Hurst Richard  
Cavy World Johns Colleen & Don 1997
Cazaya Stewart Chris, Jazmine & Jahnaya 2000
Cazoo Bolton Carrie 2002
Cedar Chapman Mr & Mrs R.B  
Celebrity Martin Debbie 2013
Celtic McDonald Family  
Celtic Rose Sedgeman Andorra 2015
Cenore Millin Katrina 2017
Chalcom Thompson Gillian 1991
Chamelon Anderson Sarah 1999
Chamossaire Smith L.J.  
Champayne Salter Miss W  
Chancellor Willson Miss D. 1976
Chantille Family Miss K.  
Charisma Garcia -  
Charismata Bennett Wendy  
Charles Attewell Karreigh 2013
Charnwood Foulkes Mrs B.  
Chars Saunders Charmaine 2004
Chelmarsh Stud Smith Paul 1994
Chepen Barnes Mrs D.  
Chequers Groom Mr & Mrs  
Cherry Lane Goose Elizabeth 1993
Chestnut Porter Sandra  
Cheyenne De Burgh family   1999
Chilton Gourlay L  
Christy Berry R 1989
Chrizallen Cook Vanessa  
Chrysnik De Bruyn Nikki  
Claymore Wreakes Leanne 2001
Clawprint Cavies Haar Lilly 2010
Cloudy Range Haslett & Short Erin and Hilly 2008
Cloverdell Mazur Miss Z  
Cloverlea Kreegher Jamie 1989
Coal Aiken Mitchell 1993
Cobaye Daly Family  
Cold Fire Zadow Alyssa 2003
Colinda Collie Linda &  
Colinda Murray David  
Columbo Jones S  
Conroy Wolland Arthur  
Constellation Crabb M & S  
Cornerhaven Dodds Cassandra  
Cornerstone Stud Collins Elliot 1996
Cornish Sedgeman Imogen 2015
Coruba Algar Sarah 1993
Cottonwood Wilson Elise 2004
Country Club Stud Bridge Emma 1994
Cove Singleton Family  
Craigiedawn Kiesanonski Family  
Cramar Guest Family  
Crescent Wylie N  
Cricklewood Knaap Karen 1995
Crizbian Wilkes J.  
Crossways Arnott Iris  
Crusoe Smaling Mr R  
Crystal Driscoll Family  
Cui Bell Mrs Ann  
Culloden Gibson Family  
Cumorah Baucke Royce  
Curly Tops Haritopoulos Mrs A  
D'Amboize Everard Mark  
D'Lacey Montgomery Mary 2003
Dallas Sanders Darryl  
Damaritz Were Vanessa  
Darley Radley D. 1989
De Brasse Brass Peter  
De Sharla Foley Mrs J & Lisa  
Debonaire Vincent Debbie  
Delta Boyd Pratt E.M. & J.  
Denem Bradley Mr C.  
Denver Dick Alison  
Desa Wilshire L.  
Dhilkush/ Nixon Family  
Diamond Winchcombe Mrs J.  
Dinky Doo Green Ryan 1994
Dorado Francis Miss L.  
Double Dutch Rogers David 1993
Double R Roderick W  
Driftwood Gough Alan  
Dugdale Dugdale Abbey 2001
Dunmoylen Blackman Mr & Mrs  
Durham Third and Harmon Colin & Linda 2003
Dyment Diment Quentin  
Ebenezer Beddes C.  
Ebony McNaughton W & C  
Edenvale Hannan Bernadine & Laetitia 2003
Edinburugh Kempton Donna  
El Nevada Turner Betty 1998
Eland Everest Lisa  
Electron Spittle M.B. 1989
Elladale Makin Ella Pax 1993
Ellamata Mooney Michelle  
Elocin Stone Nicole  
Elsinore McKee Mrs M  
Emerald Hills Hartle Rebecca 2002
Emilynn Irvine Rebecca 2005
Enwood Ker Royden  
Eracore Rasmussen R. B  
Erewhon Hurley Family  
Eridani Wilson Kim 2015
Estrella Reidy Mrs J  
Evergreen Greaves Alison 1997
Fairway Williams Jonathon 1994
Fairwind Hogan Debbie  
Fairy Horses Stud Hoeft Mrs Marcella 1996
Falcon Miller Sarah 1989
Falconhurst Jackson Sarah  
Fallen Angela Hastings Chloe 2010
Ferdie Mathie Karen  
Fern Nelson Mrs P  
Fernlee Stud Collins Sheryl 1995
Fillimino Brooks Joanne  
Firefly Bethune Miss D.  
Fjorden Bowker Mrs B  
Flaxwood Hill David  
Flora Wilson Elise 2000
Flora Stud Wilson Elise  
Fluffies Wood Emilee-Jean 1993
Forest View Barker Emma 1992
Fortstones Luck Miss T  
Foxgray Graham Family 1992
Foxleigh Power D & S  
Franciscus Feasey Bernice 1990
Freedom Tapp L & K'-  
Fremar Charlesworth Family 1996
Frolic Wells Debbie 2013
Galaxy Thorn Julie 2015
Galin Evans Lisa  
Galliard McFarlane Pat  
Galloway Guinea Pigs Liggins Sarah 2008
Gardiamus Hanright Family  
Gary Dale Neither Mr J  
Gemini Salmon G.  
Gems Grinter Robyn & Tony  
Gemstone Stobart Jason  
Genepool Grady Quentin  
Germander Smith Mrs Patricia  
Geronimo Ringdahl Debbie  
Geyser Dittmer Mr H  
Gibbston Hitch & Hedges Ian & Matthew 2002
Gimlie Anderson Allie  
Ginkies Galore Marriott-Hanson Louise 2002
Glade Webster Derek  
Gladeways Bingley Alan  
Gladstone Allen Daniel 2002
Glanville Martin Alex  
Glenarden James Mr & Mrs  
Glencree Skinner Veronica  
GlenFalloch Lindsay John  
Glenferry Officer Mrs V.J  
Glenkay McKay Miss J  
Glenmark Ensor Mrs C. D.  
Glenrowan Tutty Neil  
Glynfor II Meredith Mrs  
Glynton Edyvean Len & Barbara  
Goldmine Gurney Mrs J.  
Gollum Bergnans B.D. 1989
Gorgeous Guinea Pigs Henshall Rosemary & Amber- Rose 1995
Gracelands Graham Cindy 1993
Green Acres Putt Craig  
Green Glades Boyd Heather  
Greenstone Guinea Pigs Barker Ellie 2008
Greenview Ballantyne -  
Greyfriars Jennings A.  
Gulf Harbour Stud Domett Patty 1998
Gunner Tutty Nora 2001
Gypsy Fyfe Lynsey  
Hamutana Hamua McOnie J.P.  
Hanana Atkinson-Hanson Family  
Hannahs Dreamer Mabbett H.M.  
Happy Deal Robin 2015
Harlequin Groom L.  
Harwarden Thomson Family  
Hayridge Ridgway Hayley  
Heartbound Kaspers Debbie 1989
Heathrow Massey S & H 1992
Hedemane McKay Margaret  
Hedon Wright Peter  
Heidi's Delite Ryan Lee & Ailene 2002
Helivale Hunter Mr N.  
Hesna Van Der Meys Wayne  
Highland Fling Marriner Mr F  
Hippy Pigs McKee & Burt Elizabeth & Jason 1994
Hoe-O-Tainui Weaver Fleur 1997
Holden Bice Lydia 2004
Hollerton Travinor Lee  
Holly Haven Christiansen Lorraine 2001
Hollybank Ellis Mrs R.W  
Homer Pattison Mrs & Miss  
Homestead Meehan Andrew 1991
Honeybee Stud Collis Kristal 1998
Honikiwi Westland I  
Hopeful Stoat Elyssa 1992
Hulabaloo Marshall Kathryn 2006
Humarie Christofferson C.  
Hurricane Hayes W.T. 1980
Huru Pointon M  
Ilkley Schaffer Mary 1991
Imperial Kyle John  
Inca Gold Page Loma & Maretta 1993
Inca-Lima Lock G. A  
Ingergold Buckley Mary  
Isalm Kaspers Debbie  
Isla Belle Frecklington Lyn 2007
Jackarter Topless Lois 2011
Jaelyn Lichtwark Jenner 1978
Jans Wood Janet  
Jaymanor Fackney Jasmine 1995
Jenan Barker J.  
Jimari's Magnall Family  
Jumanji Stud Van der Westhuysen Family 1998
Just Norris Karen 2000
K-Lane Guinea Pigs Bull Joanne 2008
Kahibah Bowker Sandra  
Kaka Point Smith-Bingham Kate 2009
Kalamazoo Lawrence Natasha 2003
Kamai Flay Jenny 2003
Kamikaze Deacon Alecia 2002
Kamrod Wolland R.  
Kane Mikoz Warren & Zena 2000
Kaputane Wylie Samantha  
Karaka Lawler Val  
Karatongi Ward Family  
Karioi Stud Mazengarb Family 1998
Karma Stud Thom Peter Thom 1995
Kazasta Duncan Family 2008
Katashi Casey R. 1989
Kaupokonui Satins Hardcastle Pat  
Kawa Seath V.  
Kaweka Lusk Kim & Deborah  
Kaytee Tapp Kirsten  
Kazam Diment Megan 2004
Keania Fisk K  
Keenland Oswald-Keen Joanne 2002
Kelson Ferguson 10 Vista Gr  
Kensington Robertson Richard  
Kenworth Henderson Janelle  
Kereru Heights Skilton Graham 2008
Kernow Sell Hilary  
Kew Gardens Young Family 1993
Khrusos Barwell L 1989
Khrystal Tipper Mrs Christine 1993
Kia Ora Davey Christine  
Kibblewell Howell Gordonton Rd  
Kildare Shirley Family  
Kimadale Foster D  
Kimberley Okey Wendy  
Kimdell Kinloch Family  
Kimjo Johns Kim & Cecilia  
Kings Pearson Jane  
Kings Garden Michael  
Kingscote Beresford John  
Kinkora Bruce Mrs  
Kinshara Killeen J & A  
Kinzett Kinzett R  
Kiripaka Cooper Tyrone 2005
Kiwi Cavies Lawrie & Wreakes Andrew & Leanne 2001
Kiwiana Lawrie Georgia & Stuart 2004
Klein Manning A  
Knowles Court Lawson Family  
Kon Tiki Turner L M  
Kotuku Waine Don  
Konini Davis M  
Konrad Wolland Ray  
Korokea Priest & Brunnell    
Kotuku Waine Don 2015
Kowhai Mathers B  
KPCC Bingham-Smith Kate 2007
Kufstein Hand Laurie 1993
Kyoto Miller Beatrice 1991
L'Amour Clemerson Phillipa  
L'Amour Clemerson Phillipa  
Lael Ferbert A  
Lafferty Marchant Cathy 1994
Lamburg Cuthbert Sandra 1991
Laminque Groom S  
Lantana Cox Family  
Lar-Landakin Weaver F.  
Laser Mannex John 1998
Lassi Canne Clack Joan  
Laughlan Reynolds Yvonne 1996
Lavaud Knott D. J.  
Lavender Cottage Wood Rachael 1992
Lavender Rose Stud Williams Joe 1998
Le Squeak Aiken Curtis 1993
Legend Smyth Rosemary  
Leo Den Tim Keogh W.  
Lessentine Krey Christa 1978
Lexia North B.  
Lillipig      
Lincoln Manor Mancer Melody 2002
Lindberg Chambers Family  
Lindig Diglin Nicola & Gegory 1993
Linwood Stephenson Family  
Littlefarm Price Larissa 2011
Lochranza Landels Barbara  
Locksley McLuggage Mrs  
Loders Reid W.  
Longridge Thomsen Family  
Lora River Hamilton Joan  
Lowery Lowery Chez  
Lu'Tece Wells Warren  
Lucious Lush Jackie  
Lucky Berry & Dodson Lyn & Janine 1991
Lynaria McIntosh J  
Lyndele Clayton Lyn 2002
Lyndyne Perry Denise & Linda  
Lynlee Howson Linda  
Magda Bryan Margaret  
Magoline Kreisel Margareth  
Magpie Stud Makin Roger & Sharon 1998
Mahaki Coleman Mahakipawa  
Mahana Tamatia Pamlagh  
Maitai Horder Mrs & Miss  
Malgary Hewitt G.  
Mamaku Snell George & Marilyn 1992
Manaia Stud Cooper Matthew 1995
Manawaora Gordon L.  
Mandessa Wylie Christine  
Manfield Mann 25 Philip St  
Mansfield Mann Family  
Maranatha Cassidy Family  
Marchlands Smillie Mr  
Margarita Dunbar Margaret  
Marie's Carnie M  
Markave Pullen Family  
Marlo Dinn June  
Marlyn Carmichael Mr & Mrs  
Marmot Kortink Family  
Martimoy Sheehan Mrs M  
Marvmotto Sedgeman Family 2015
Matahara Campbell Alison  
Matawaia Peach G.  
Matika Ankins Joanne  
Mauata Fisher Brent  
Mauiti Viner Adele  
Mc Cloud Lawrie Debbie 2004
McAbbott McIvor Mr & Mrs  
McIntosh McIntosh Angus  
McVilla McGill Family  
McVilla Cavies McGill Penny  
Mead Mead 61 Terry St  
Meadow Glen Trotter Mrs S.  
Meadowlands O'Neill Heather 2002
Medellin Sieverts Mrs E.  
Meezoo Huband Leanne & Melissa 2001
Melody Vile Melissa 1991
Merioneth Price Ken  
Merrilou Peterson 182 Broadway  
Metallica Graham Alan 1993
Middle Earth Cavies Beker Kelly & Jason 2003
Midnight Don Rowan  
Mineshaft Everett K.  
Minikin Guiness Mrs J  
Minstrel Bargh Kelly  
Mistletoe Caley Shane 2005
Misty Fern Hopgood Leanne  
Misty Meadows Sawford Gabrielle 2012
Misty Glade Guineas Sciarone Family 1996
Moana Thompson D  
Mohican Dewhurst Andrew 2002
Moon Acre Harcombe Karen  
Moonbeam Birdling Tracy 2003
Moondust Yaxley Adam  
Moonlight Smith Celeste 2010
Moonshine Cunningham,Hunter Polly,Catherine  
Moonstone Yaxley Mrs & Ms  
Moontide Dixon Adam  
Morchris Philps Christine  
Morere Moran Pat & Gerard  
Morgana Morgan Mrs m  
Mosheeleo Dalzell Mrs S  
Mother Holly Lawrie Debbie, Emily & Georgia 2000
Mr Cavy Bolton Sam 2012
Muddy River      
Muscatel Diprose Miss A  
Mustang Mascull Bernie 2011
Mystical Haven White Brent & Wendy 2012
Mystic Gunn Christine 2008
Nattai Tantony Mrs M  
Nazca Shadbolt Family  
Nemora McKeown Ethel  
Newhurst Breading Family .  
Nibalot Stud Clark and Hutt Lyndsey & Julie 1995
Nibbles Clark Penny & Lyndsey  
Nibniks Stud Clark & De Bruyn Penny & Nikki 1995
Nirvana Stud Lord Kaye 1996
Noel Sinclair Edwina 1989
Norsca Smith Donna  
Nottingham Eyles Family  
Nova Hunter Family  
November Mill Jessica 2008
Nuggett Torrance Shannon 1993
Nymegan De Boer    
Oakenshire Jerebine    
Oaklands Preston Mrs C  
Oakleigh Hopkins Talia 2015
Oakwood Lowneles P  
Ohawe Peters Rosalie 2001
Okawa Hurrey Mrs L  
Olympia Bloemendal Richard  
Opaea McKinnon Mrs L  
Opal Sorenson Karen  
Oratia Edwards Caroline 2010
Ornum Munro Nicole 1999
Osokozy Henry Sheryl  
Oxberry Goose Angela  
Pacifica Rowe    
Paddington Martin Anna 2015
Paradise Mallett Miss D  
Pasadena Speir Tamzin  
Peacock Springs Nuther G  
Pearlhaven Miller Kerryanne 2014
Pearl's McLean Pearlette 1997
Pee Cee Newman Paul  
Peekaboo Carmichael Family  
Peloha Sinclair Suzanne  
Pembroke Crawford Mrs J  
Penbridge Young Family  
Pendragon Steel Bob  
Penmarric Wilson Laureen  
Penpom Pentecost Viv & Helen  
Peppermint Kiesanowski John 1992
Perpetual Bryham Miss S  
Pet Mania Roberts Bruce 1993
Petre Dilloway Reg Dilloway 1994
Phoenix Ford S  
Picus Corbett, Adham Mrs  
Pigalot Lewis Amy & Heather 2002
Pigasus Wilson Jill 2000
Piggywinkles Stud Guthrie Sharyn, Hamish & Siobhán 1996
Pigwick Kennedy Family  
Pinehaven Webby Family  
Pinewood Badcock Family  
Pinewood Cavies Bradley    
Pixie Cavies Howard Lynette 2015
Poggles Williams Karen  
Ponderosa Hirst Richard  
Powys Jones Margaret  
Pride Stud Devcich Phylis 1995
Primley Bellingham Mrs W  
Primrose Reid W  
Protea Carryr Tas  
Pukengaio Gill Family 1992
Pumpkin Stud White Amelia 1995
Punkin Moreland Barbara  
Purple Haze Prior Sarah 2003
Quwi Kendall Family Penny, Luke, Troy 2003
Raekohua Partridge Lindsay 2016
Raffles Vincent G. S.  
Rahui Goodlet Zeta  
Rainbow Hansard Family  
Raindrops Dutton Michelle 1992
Rajj Williams    
Rangitoto Morris N  
Rawene Rockell Mrs L  
Rayborne McCready E & R  
Red Dawn Dixon Kim 2001
Redloh Holder` Kathy  
Regal Crown Delamore Clive  
Regent Hewitt Mr D P  
Regis Hammond Heather  
Reldas Sadler Family    
Rewiti Goodman Ruth  
Rex Haven Schouwenaars Family 1993
Ribbonwood North Nola 2005
Riccarton Park Richardson Jeffrey 1994
Richandale Sledge S P  
Rifesyde Nicholls Brugs 2015
Rigsbie Roebuck Family 1997
Riptide Stud Bagley Tara 1997
Riverlea Wilson Kay & Alexandra 2002
Riverside Clark Lewis  
Riverview Fergusson Stuart  
Robdora Hood Wayne  
Rocksan Catton Miss J  
Rocky Ridge Familton Margie Familton 1994
Rohain Stud George Robyn 1998
Roimata Stud Vlaanderen Marcella 1995
Rolls Tarragon Rolls Rebecca 1996
Romany Smith Mrs S  
Romulus Lawrie Andrew 2000
Ron's McKenna Frances  
Rosalie Sheehan P  
Rose Cottage Lee Louise 1998
Rosehill Campbell Mr A R  
Rosewood Watson Mr K  
Rosie Red Quigley Sarah 2010
Rosewood Cottage Slykhurs Mr & Mrs T 1989
Rossendale Olerenshaw    
Rosvale Stud Singer Cody 1994
Rotomoana Loch Mrs j  
Royale Ekensteen Mr C & Miss L  
Royaline Bell Jodie 2004
Rutherglen Rutherford Rella  
Sa'I Cosgrove Tania  
Sandleford Celmins Mrs F S  
Sandringham Hunt Family  
Sandy Acres Smaling Mr & Mrs  
Santa Rosa Richardson & Murray Lisa & Chris 2001
Saphire Stewart Michelle 2005
Sapling Smith Joshua 2001
Sarena Fleming Sandra  
Sarich Cavies Sarich Miss R 1998
Satellite Butcher Mrs L D  
Scotswood Wood Rachel 1992
Scuffles McLeigh Shannon & Katrina  
Seafield Morris Miss Susan  
Seaview Robbie Mrs A F  
Seawood Watts Peter  
Serenity Hill Barrett Leticia 2010
Shadowmist Campbell Mrs Betty  
Shahtu McBride Geraldine  
Shalott Grace Annabelle  
Shambro Green John  
Shanaire Thomson Katrina  
Shandee Nation Miss D  
Shania Valu Tupou 2000
Shannalee Laurance-Bade Lenni 2012
Shannondoah Cavies Hooper Peter 1998
Sharwayne Steel Mrs S  
Shawanda Stud Kenny Janeen 1998
Sheannow Stud Hardcastle Anna 1995
Sheirado Pearson Mrs D  
Shelan Stud Ericksen Michelle 1998
Shellock Lock S  
Shelton O'Connor Mrs V  
Sherimont Lamont Judy  
Sherry Lee Jensen Vanessa 2000
Sherwood Tapp Rosemary  
Shick Hick Sonya 2013
Shililly Maxwell Rebecca 2012
Shillington Owen Andre  
Shiloah Weller Bernard & Louise 1994
Shiraz Diment Quenton 2004
Sierra Winwood Jocelyn  
Signus Harvey    
Silken Way Flis Patricia & Frances 1999
Silver McReady Family  
Silver Fern Arnot Elizabeth & Marion  
Silver Mist Tabak Letitia 2003
Silverbridge Harman Family  
Silverdale Beuker Miss J  
Silverlea Adcock Michael  
Silverpeakes Law    
Silverstock Stockbridge Family 1995
Silverwood Warn L  
Simwell Simes Family  
Sjornfallow Cook & Henderson Mr D & Mr B  
Skweekers Balks Mrs D 1999
Slasca Gorrie Scott 2013
Sleepy Valley Egan Tina 2005
Smoahs' Ark Holderness Simone 2008
Snowdrop Stud Muggeridge Matthew 1996
Snowflake Smith Sonja  
Snowwreath Nehoff, Lichtwark Michael, Jenner 2014
Snowy Calvert Tony  
Somerville Robertson   1989
Sonoma Lyttle Family  
Soojos Brown Miss S  
Sorrow Martin    
Southern Baker Mrs J  
Southport Powell Mrs 1989
Southview Nuttridge    
Sovereign Marsh Mrs T  
Spanish Harlem Harmon Linda  
Spectrum Stud Mudge Lynette 1995
Speedo Race Bertrand Jared 2002
Spring Grove Coates Mr G  
Spring Park Stud Balchin Megan 1995
Springfield Sutherland S  
Springmount Glover Frances  
Squeakers Galore Kemp Sapphire 2009
St Salisbury Saga Holliday Rev  
Star Southward Philip & Michael  
Star Brook Jones Brian  
Star Glow Gee Marie 2002
Starcount Wheeler Susan 2005
Stardust Fleming Michelle  
Starfish Hoeksema Family 1995
Starfish Hoeksema Family  
Stars Travell Stud Spencer Norma 1995
Starsbeam Borthwick Morgan 2002
Steinberg Arnott Mr J  
Stoneleigh Watson D A  
Stormbreaker Simpson Glenys  
Subroza Cooper D  
Sumburgh Morris Miss Joy  
Summervale Julian Neralee 2006
Summit Cavies Mannex James 1997
Sunbeam Smith Sandra  
Sunflower Bellamy J C  
Sunny Bay Miller Wendy 2015
Sunny Heights Sorenson Mr A  
Sunset Ross E  
Sunshine Timlin Nicola  
Sunshower Lechman Siobhan  
Sunview Ferrier Mrs Christine 1995
Sunsetwest Lee Louise 2009
Sweet Schultz Amylee 2015
Sweet Charity Kulhavy Anna  
Sweet Dreams Stud Brightwell Debbie 1998
Sweet Spirit Stud Dunlop Elva 1998
Sweethaven Hefferan Mrs Shirley  
Sweetheart Makin Sharon & Roger 1989
Sweetie Pie Stud Nicholls Mr & Mrs G A 1996
Sweetwhistler Davidson Erin 2009
Sylvanna Quicke Katie 2000
Tabby McEwan Family  
Taicha Poole Kristen & Graeme 2001
Takapuwahia Corley Family  
Takarau Pannell Dianne  
Tamar Hitch Ian 2000
Tamarix Willis Mrs A  
Tanglewood Morris Rainbow 1994
Tangmere Tapp Family  
Tar Baby Morgan Teresa  
Tasman Adcock Andrew  
Taylor Maid Stud Taylor Pauline 2005
Te Awa Stud Sharrock (Miss) Natalie 1997
Te Huapai Brocas Family  
Te Kohanga Lapwood Heather  
Te Puru Kelly H, J & P  
Te Waka Pannell Peter  
Tee Jay Jepsom Judith  
Temai Stud Mannex Janice 1995
Terracotta Irvine Trudy, David & Rebecca 2005
Tevita Stewart David  
Tewkesbury Thompson Mandy 2004
Thistledown Burt Vanessa & Craig 2016
Thomstock Stockwell Margaret  
Thornton Park Johnson Michelle 1998
Thryn's McKenna Katherine  
Thurlow Thurlow John  
Ti - Taso Walker Stephanie  
Tiffany Foley L  
Tiki Glen Hayden Family  
Timberlee Owens Sheila 1992
Tintagel Side Bob & Vicky  
Tintola Snell Jennifer 2001
Tobbacco Frische Family  
Tolaytus Henderson Rachel 2013
Tomahawk Shaw & Russell J & J 2014
Tomkinson James Sharron 2000
Tongariro Burnell William  
Top Notch Stud Sudol Rebecca 1996
Topaz Somerville Mrs E  
Tottenham      
Tradewinds Crawford Wendy & Tracy  
Travin Cormont Mrs T  
Tri Star Donahue Abigail  
Trie Mie Field Miss M P  
Trilby's Stud Breckon Margaret 1995
Triluck      
Trinity Stead Aaron  
Troika Brunnell DEan  
Trueton Duncan Family 1993
Truffles Holder Avis  
Trypon Vile K  
Tuapeka Olsen Janine  
Tuapekas Skinner Yvonne  
Tudor Court Inwood Kim  
Tumbleweeds Stud Walker Heidi 1998
Tummshie SEarle Family  
Tuppeny Mayall Maureen  
Turua Dredge Jenny  
Ualima Conlan Terry  
Universal Cone Nikki 2001
Van der Valk Lomas Christine  
Vantique Gables Vant Diana  
Velvet Rose Smith Tracey 2012
Verification Mr & Mrs R J Dee Yvalle  
Vikingdom Baker Sam 2014
Villawood Woodman Smith Jo 2008
Vivette Waddle Mrs  
Von Abbey Dulieu Jan  
Von Hildric Von Roy  
Wai Guinea Wansbrough Anne  
Waicola Marchant Gwen 1995
Waihue Smith Sue 1996
Waimeha Stud Lloyd Maureen 1995
Waingongoro Allen Daniel 2005
Wairoa Dron Jeanette  
Waitangi Shallcross Debbie  
Warwickz Farm Gilberd Elaine 2011
Watership MacAskill Susan  
Wee Patty Walker Denise  
Weldon Hubbard Katherine 1994
Wembley Haaning Marian  
Wensley Eardly Jean  
Wesley Ratahi    
Westhaven Cooper Marty 2003
Westminster Smith Russell  
Westside Jones Narelle 2015
Whangamaire Bennett W, L, M S & M  
Wharfedale Whitworth Jack  
Whitby Harris Ann 2014
Wil Mar Stensness & Gainsbauer B & C  
Wild Thistle King P J  
Wildfire Vanderschantz D  
Willcrest Williamson N  
Willow Norris Karen 1992
Willowbank Thomas E  
Willowdale Read Jenny  
Willowmea Sullivan Lisa 2008
Wiltshire Wilkins M  
Windermere Collins Lorraine  
Windy Hills Bartlett Kathy 2003
Windy Isle Kissell J  
Winhaven Hayden Family  
Winkler Trainor J  
Winstonian McIntyre V J  
Winterglen Winter Barbara  
Wivenhoe Young Family  
Wodaz Zadow Eric, Jacob 2003
Womble Gooding K & C  
Woodcocks Cavy Stud Smart Christine 2004
Woodlands Cook S  
Woodson Howson & Cook L & S  
Woolfield Pollard Diane  
Wyatt Hills Dale Janet  
Wynlaton Laing Nicola  
Xalada Collier M  
Xtaby Hindman P  
Yaramen Blackmore Donna  
Yoxall Jefferies Marian  
Zanarkand Eddy Barbara 2005
Zelitz Lacey Christine  
Zenith Walters Mark  
Ziggy's Joy Davison McDonald Toni 2005
Zini Pigs Britton Family 2003
Zodiac Gray Dianne  
Zooma Burrows Joseph 1997